Participanti
Judeţ:
Clasa:
Sortat după:
NumeClasaUnitate scolaraJudet
Aldea George Ionuț9C.N. "Frații Buzești", CraiovaDolj
Anghel Mihnea-Mihai8Palatul Copiilor, CraiovaDolj
Anghelina Ion-Marian10C.N. "Gib Mihăescu", DrăgășaniVâlcea
Arnăutu Andrei12C.N. "Mircea cel Bătrân", Râmnicu VâlceaVâlcea
Badea Andrei Ovidiu12C.N. "Frații Buzești", CraiovaDolj
Badea Adrian Catalin12C.N.I. "Matei Basarab", Râmnicu VâlceaVâlcea
Barbu Angelo Gabriel11C.N. "Radu Greceanu", SlatinaOlt
Barbu Mihai-Eugen11C.N. "Mircea cel Bătrân", Râmnicu VâlceaVâlcea
Bînă Mircea Marian10C.N. "Frații Buzești", CraiovaDolj
Birțoiu Alexandru10C.N. "Mircea cel Bătrân", Râmnicu VâlceaVâlcea
Brașoveanu Mircea9C.N. "Frații Buzești", CraiovaDolj
Cațan Constantin-Sorin10C.N. "Tudor Vladimirescu", Târgu-JiuGorj
Cîrceanu Bogdan-Andrei11C.N. "Frații Buzești", CraiovaDolj
Chereşdi Doru10C.N. "Gheorghe Țițeica", Drobeta Turnu SeverinMehedinți
Chițan Rafael Alexandru8C.N. "Tudor Vladimirescu", Târgu-JiuGorj
Cismaru Mihaela10C.N. "Frații Buzești", CraiovaDolj
Ciuperceanu Vlad8C.N. "Frații Buzești", CraiovaDolj
Codreanu Cătălin10C.N. "Tudor Vladimirescu", Târgu-JiuGorj
Conseschi Vlad8Sc. Gim. "Eugen Ionescu", SlatinaOlt
Costache Mihai6Centrul Județean de Excelență, CraiovaDolj
Craioveanu Hermina5C.N. "Frații Buzești", CraiovaDolj
Dabelea Ioana-Viviana9C.N. "Tudor Vladimirescu", Târgu-JiuGorj
Deaconescu Sabin-Mario8Sc. Gim. "Take Ionescu", Râmnicu VâlceaVâlcea
Diaconescu-Armășescu Andrei-Mihai8Sc. Gim. "Take Ionescu", Râmnicu VâlceaVâlcea
Dicu Adrian-Emanuel10C.N. "Frații Buzești", CraiovaDolj
Dimitriu Andrei Dragoș9C.N. "Mircea cel Bătrân", Râmnicu VâlceaVâlcea
Dobra Robert Cristian9C.N. "Elena Cuza", CraiovaDolj
Dobra Nicoleta Emilia6C.N.I. "Matei Basarab", Râmnicu VâlceaVâlcea
Dobrescu Alexandru George10C.N. "Radu Greceanu", SlatinaOlt
Dobrescu Diana Alina12C.N. "Radu Greceanu", SlatinaOlt
Draghici Gabriel7C.N.I. "Matei Basarab", Râmnicu VâlceaVâlcea
Dragomir Andrei11C.N. "Frații Buzești", CraiovaDolj
Drăcea Iulian-Ilie11C.N. "Traian", Drobeta Turnu SeverinMehedinți
Duican Mihnea-Ionuț12C.N. "Frații Buzești", CraiovaDolj
Dumitrescu Andrei11C.N. "Ecaterina Teodoroiu", Târgu-JiuGorj
Dumitrescu Cătălin-Constantin9C.N. "Ecaterina Teodoroiu", Târgu-JiuGorj
Durlănescu Ștefan8C.N. "Frații Buzești", CraiovaDolj
Țigănilă Vlad7C.N. "Frații Buzești", CraiovaDolj
Florea Andrei-Bogdan11C.N. "Gheorghe Țițeica", Drobeta Turnu SeverinMehedinți
Furtună-Colă Andrei-Alexandru6Palatul Copiilor, CraiovaDolj
Gardner Kriss-Robert11C.N. "Traian", Drobeta Turnu SeverinMehedinți
Gheorghe Liviu-Armand9C.N. "Mircea cel Bătrân", Râmnicu VâlceaVâlcea
Ghiră Clara-Maria6Palatul Copiilor / Frații Buzești, CraiovaDolj
Groza Mihai10C.N. "Spiru Haret", Târgu-JiuGorj
Ioana Adrian7Palatul Copiilor, CraiovaDolj
Ionașcu Gabriel-Daniel12C.N. "Ecaterina Teodoroiu", Târgu-JiuGorj
Ioniță Cosmin9C.N. "Radu Greceanu", SlatinaOlt
Kaproș Maria12C.N. "Mircea cel Bătrân", Râmnicu VâlceaVâlcea
Kaproș Ana11C.N. "Mircea cel Bătrân", Râmnicu VâlceaVâlcea
Laiu Florin Emanuel12C.N. "Tudor Vladimirescu", Târgu-JiuGorj
Lemeni Ioan Codruț12C.N. "Frații Buzești", CraiovaDolj
Lincă Nicolae-Robert10C.N. "Frații Buzești", CraiovaDolj
Lungu Răzvan Gheorghe12C.N. "Frații Buzești", CraiovaDolj
Mandă Bogdan11C.N. "Radu Greceanu", SlatinaOlt
Marcu Andrei11C.N. "Frații Buzești", CraiovaDolj
Marinescu Ioana10C.N. "Mircea cel Bătrân", Râmnicu VâlceaVâlcea
Matei Gabriel Valentin12C.N. "Radu Greceanu", SlatinaOlt
Mitoiu Bogdan-Petru6C.N. "Traian", Drobeta Turnu SeverinMehedinți
Mitrache Daniel6C.N. "Carol I", CraiovaDolj
Moanță Liviu Ionuț9C.N. "Frații Buzești", CraiovaDolj
Modi Francisc Mihai9C.N. "Frații Buzești", CraiovaDolj
Motrun Florin Cristian9C.N. "Radu Greceanu", SlatinaOlt
Nanu Ruxandra Laura9C.N. "Frații Buzești", CraiovaDolj
Negrescu Theodor8Liceul Teoretic "Constantin Brâncoveanu", DăbuleniDolj
Nicola Alexandra Mihaela8Sc. Gim. "Sf. Dumitru", CraiovaDolj
Nicolae Radu9C.N. "Frații Buzești", CraiovaDolj
Nuică Adrian Mihail6C.N. "Mircea cel Bătrân", Râmnicu VâlceaVâlcea
Oprea Alexandru Gabriel12C.N. "Frații Buzești", CraiovaDolj
Oprea Mihai Adrian9C.N. "Mircea cel Bătrân", Râmnicu VâlceaVâlcea
Oprea Marina8C.N. "Radu Greceanu", SlatinaOlt
Oprescu Teodor-Gabriel10C.N. "Mircea cel Bătrân", Râmnicu VâlceaVâlcea
Osiac Marius-Cristian11C.N. "Frații Buzești", CraiovaDolj
Peptenaru Marin Vasile11C.N. "Spiru Haret", Târgu-JiuGorj
Petria-Mitran Alma-Elena6C.N. "Frații Buzești", CraiovaDolj
Piele Bogdan11C.N. "Frații Buzești", CraiovaDolj
Pirlea Eliza Natalia9C.N. "Petre Pandrea", BalsOlt
Popa Sebastian8C.N. "Spiru Haret", Târgu-JiuGorj
Popa Eliana6C.N. "Frații Buzești", CraiovaDolj
Popescu Ioan9C.N. "Tudor Vladimirescu", Târgu-JiuGorj
Popescu Mihai Cristian10C.N. "Ecaterina Teodoroiu" C.N. "Ec, Târgu-JiuGorj
Pătru Mihai Cosmin6C.N. "Carol I", CraiovaDolj
Pătularu Mihai Dumitru11C.N. "Spiru Haret", Târgu-JiuGorj
Radu Mircea Andrei11C.N. "Frații Buzești", CraiovaDolj
Rotaru Radu10C.N. "Spiru Haret", Târgu-JiuGorj
Scăueru Eduard11C.N. "Gheorghe Țițeica", Drobeta Turnu SeverinMehedinți
Staicu Alexandru11C.N. "Ion Minulescu", SlatinaOlt
Stamatescu Mihai6C.N. "Frații Buzești", CraiovaDolj
Stanciu Ciprian10C.N. "Radu Greceanu", SlatinaOlt
Stoichițescu Maria11C.N. "Tudor Vladimirescu", Târgu-JiuGorj
Strîmbeanu Luana11C.N. "Frații Buzești", CraiovaDolj
Săvoiu Valentin Marian12C.N. "Tudor Vladimirescu", Târgu-JiuGorj
Tonică Adrian9C.N. "Frații Buzești", CraiovaDolj
Toporan Radu12C.N. "Frații Buzești", CraiovaDolj
Traistaru Dragos Andrei6C.N.I. "Matei Basarab", Râmnicu VâlceaVâlcea
Truță Robert Cătălin10C.N. "Frații Buzești", CraiovaDolj
Tudosie Răzvan7C.N. "Carol I", CraiovaDolj
Udrea Dan Mihai6C.N.I. "Matei Basarab", Râmnicu VâlceaVâlcea
Udriștoiu Alexandra-Maria10C.N. "Frații Buzești", CraiovaDolj
Ușurelu Florian-Robert11C.N. "Tudor Vladimirescu", Târgu-JiuGorj
Vasiluță Aelxandru Mihai6C.N. "Spiru Haret", Târgu-JiuGorj
Verșoiu Tudor Sorin12C.N. "Spiru Haret", Târgu-JiuGorj
Vlad Andrei Robert5C.N. "Ion Minulescu", SlatinaOlt
Voica Ștefan7Sc. Gim. "Take Ionescu", Râmnicu VâlceaVâlcea
Vădăstreanu Robert Valentin9C.N. "Radu Greceanu", SlatinaOlt
Zamfir Mihnea-Florin7Palatul Copiilor, CraiovaDolj