Participanti
Judeţ:
Clasa:
Sortat după:
NumeClasaUnitate scolaraJudet
Andrei Tiberiu Cristian8C.N. "Carol I", CraiovaDolj
Avram Andrei10C.N. "Fratii Buzesti", CraiovaDolj
Badea Andrei Ovidiu7Palatul Copiilor, CraiovaDolj
Bețiu Pavel Dumitru7Palatul Copiilor, CraiovaDolj
Belcineanu Ioan-Alexandru9C.N. "Carol I", CraiovaDolj
Beldea Bogdan10C.N. "Fratii Buzesti", CraiovaDolj
Bologa Dragos9C.N. "Mircea cel Batran", Ramnicu ValceaValcea
Boroghină Gabriel9C.N. "Radu Greceanu", SlatinaOlt
Bunget Alexandru12C.N. "Tudor Vladimirescu", Targu-JiuGorj
Calofir Ionuţ Petrişor10C.N. "Gh Ţiţeica", Drobeta Turnu SeverinMehedinti
Catana Marina11C.N. "Fratii Buzesti", CraiovaDolj
Cîrstina Vlad10C.N. "Traian", Drobeta Turnu SeverinMehedinti
Ciulică Cristian9C.N. "Fratii Buzesti", CraiovaDolj
Ciurez Andrei9C.N. "Fratii Buzesti", CraiovaDolj
Cojocaru Andrei11Colegiul "Stefan Odobleja", CraiovaDolj
Comăneci Andrei10C.N. "Tudor Vladimirescu", Targu-JiuGorj
Costan Miriam9C.N. "Fratii Buzesti", CraiovaDolj
Cretescu Horia12C.N. ''Spiru Haret", Targu-JiuGorj
Dană Alexandru5C.N. "Fratii Buzesti", CraiovaDolj
Diaconu Marian10C.N. "Radu Greceanu", SlatinaOlt
Dicu Emanuel5C.N. "Fratii Buzesti", CraiovaDolj
Dima Eustațiu9C.N. "Radu Greceanu", SlatinaOlt
Dobre Alexandru12Colegiul "Stefan Odobleja", CraiovaDolj
Dobrin Alexandru12C.N. "Fratii Buzesti", CraiovaDolj
Dragan Valentin8Şcoala "Take Ionescu", Ramnicu ValceaValcea
Dragan Gabriel11C.N. "Mircea cel Batran", Ramnicu ValceaValcea
Draghici Razvan6C.N. "Fratii Buzesti", CraiovaDolj
Dragodan Alexandra9C.N. ''Spiru Haret", Targu-JiuGorj
Dumitru Bogdan11Colegiul "Stefan Odobleja", CraiovaDolj
Dumitru Robert10C.N. ''Spiru Haret", Targu-JiuGorj
Ștefănescu Alexandru Cătălin11C.N. "Traian", Drobeta Turnu SeverinMehedinti
Țuluș Andrei11C.N. "Radu Greceanu", SlatinaOlt
Firu Denis10C.N. "Traian", Drobeta Turnu SeverinMehedinti
Galbenu Dorin11C.N. "Tudor Vladimirescu", Targu-JiuGorj
Ghira Mihnea Andrei5C.N. "Fratii Buzesti" / Palatul Copiilor, CraiovaDolj
Giorgi Ovidiu10C.N. "Gh Ţiţeica", Drobeta Turnu SeverinMehedinti
Hainagiu Daniel10C.N. "Mircea cel Batran", Ramnicu ValceaValcea
Horatiu Ilie Ovidiu10C.N. "Tudor Vladimirescu", Targu-JiuGorj
Iordache Ioan Bogdan8Palatul Copiilor, CraiovaDolj
Irimia Alexandru Gabriel11C.N. "Fratii Buzesti", CraiovaDolj
Lacraru Radu9C.N. "Mircea cel Batran", Ramnicu ValceaValcea
Lecu Andrei10C.N. "Radu Greceanu", SlatinaOlt
Lemeni Codruţ7C.N. "Carol I", CraiovaDolj
Linca Robert5C.N. "Fratii Buzesti", CraiovaDolj
Lungana Alexandru12C.N. "Radu Greceanu", SlatinaOlt
Luţă Robert11C.N. "Carol I", CraiovaDolj
Marculescu Diana7C.N. "Fratii Buzesti", CraiovaDolj
Marghescu Gabriel10C.N. "Gh Ţiţeica", Drobeta Turnu SeverinMehedinti
Mihai Alexandru Cosmin9C.N. "Tudor Vladimirescu", Targu-JiuGorj
Mircescu Alexandru12ICHB, BucurestiBucuresti
Mita Denis Gabriel10C.N. "Fratii Buzesti", CraiovaDolj
Modan Valentin11C.N. "Mircea cel Batran", Ramnicu ValceaValcea
Murtaza Alexandru11C.N. "Fratii Buzesti", CraiovaDolj
Musan Dragos9C.N. "Mircea cel Batran", Ramnicu ValceaValcea
Mustaţă Daniel9C.N. "Mircea cel Batran", Ramnicu ValceaValcea
Mărgeloiu Andrei9C.N. "Tudor Vladimirescu", Targu-JiuGorj
Naiden Andretti11C.N. "Radu Greceanu", SlatinaOlt
Neacșu Flavia11C.N. "Radu Greceanu", SlatinaOlt
Nicolae Dragoș12C.N. "Radu Greceanu", SlatinaOlt
Nicolicioiu Armand Mihai10C.N. "Gh Ţiţeica", Drobeta Turnu SeverinMehedinti
Nitu Mihai11C.N. "Fratii Buzesti", CraiovaDolj
Olaru Andreea Denisa6C.N. "Carol I", CraiovaDolj
Oprea Sergiu Andrei10Colegiul "Stefan Odobleja", CraiovaDolj
Oprea Cosmin12C.N. "Mircea cel Batran", Ramnicu ValceaValcea
Oprea Alexandru7C.N. "Fratii Buzesti", CraiovaDolj
Palcuie Alexandru12C.N. "Mircea cel Batran", Ramnicu ValceaValcea
Pantelimon Karla10C.N. "Carol I", CraiovaDolj
Paşita Vlad - Mihai9C.N. "Mircea cel Batran", Ramnicu ValceaValcea
Pîrvoaica Daniel9C.N. "Fratii Buzesti", CraiovaDolj
Petrache Alexandru12C.N. "Fratii Buzesti", CraiovaDolj
Pitis Daniel11C.N. "Mircea cel Batran", Ramnicu ValceaValcea
Pogonaru MIhai10C.N. "Tudor Vladimirescu", Targu-JiuGorj
Popa Mihai12C.N. "Fratii Buzesti", CraiovaDolj
Popa Ionut12C.N. "Radu Greceanu", SlatinaOlt
Popescu Sorin9C.N. "Radu Greceanu", SlatinaOlt
Popescu George-Aurelian9C.N. "Tudor Vladimirescu", Targu-JiuGorj
Popescu Ion Alexandru8C.N. "Radu Greceanu", SlatinaOlt
Popescu Andreea10C.N. "Mircea cel Batran", Ramnicu ValceaValcea
Popescu Mihaela10C.N. "Fratii Buzesti", CraiovaDolj
Profeanu Ioana5C.N. "Radu Greceanu", SlatinaOlt
Păun Bogdan Gabriel9C.N. "Fratii Buzesti", CraiovaDolj
Robu Mircea-Gabriel12C.N. "Traian", Drobeta Turnu SeverinMehedinti
Rădulescu Dan9C.N. "Radu Greceanu", SlatinaOlt
Sandu Denisa11C.N. ''Spiru Haret", Targu-JiuGorj
Serban Alexandru12C.N. "Radu Greceanu", SlatinaOlt
Smarandoiu Cristian Andrei9C.N. "Mircea cel Batran", Ramnicu ValceaValcea
Staicu Alexandru6S.G. "Eugen Ionescu", SlatinaOlt
Stan Andrei11C.N. "Radu Greceanu", SlatinaOlt
Stanca Marian Ciprian10C.N. "Fratii Buzesti", CraiovaDolj
Stanciu Ciprian5S.G. "Eugen Ionescu", SlatinaOlt
Statescu Andrei12C.N. "Fratii Buzesti", CraiovaDolj
Suciu Ioan11C.N. "Mircea cel Batran", Ramnicu ValceaValcea
Teodorescu Vlad10C.N. "Mircea cel Batran", Ramnicu ValceaValcea
Tilica Robert12C.N. "Fratii Buzesti", CraiovaDolj
Todea Darius11C.N. "Fratii Buzesti", CraiovaDolj
Vasile Ioana10C.N. "Carol I", CraiovaDolj
Vochescu Alexandru9C.N. "Mircea cel Batran", Ramnicu ValceaValcea